2023-06-30 20:45:4530 Giugno 2023 | Academy Civitanovese Biagio Nazzaro
| 6 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-30 18:30:2730 Giugno 2023 | SA Castelfidardo Maceratese
| 7 - 6 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-27 21:00:0027 Giugno 2023 | Maceratese Biagio Nazzaro
| 1 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-27 19:00:0027 Giugno 2023 | SA Castelfidardo Academy Civitanovese
| 0 - 6 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-24 21:00:0024 Giugno 2023 | Giovane Ancona Academy Civitanovese
| 1 - 5 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-24 19:00:0024 Giugno 2023 | Nuova Folgore SA Castelfidardo
| 2 - 3 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-23 21:00:0023 Giugno 2023 | Biagio Nazzaro Corridonia
| 7 - 6 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-23 19:00:0023 Giugno 2023 | Maceratese Villa Musone
| 3 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-19 21:00:0019 Giugno 2023 | Academy Civitanovese Valdichienti Ponte
| 3 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-19 19:00:0019 Giugno 2023 | United Civitanova Giovane Ancona
| 1 - 4 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-18 21:00:0018 Giugno 2023 | SA Castelfidardo Invictus
| 6 - 5 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-18 19:00:0018 Giugno 2023 | Nuova Folgore Settempeda
| 2 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-17 21:00:0017 Giugno 2023 | Corridonia Fabriano Cerreto
| 3 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-17 19:00:0017 Giugno 2023 | Biagio Nazzaro AFC Fermo
| 5 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-16 21:00:0016 Giugno 2023 | Sangiustese VP Villa Musone
| 3 - 4 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-16 19:00:0016 Giugno 2023 | Maceratese Archetti
| 5 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-13 18:15:4313 Giugno 2023 | Union Calcio Union Picena
| 1 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-12 20:00:2412 Giugno 2023 | Palombina Vecchia S.M.Apparente
| 2 - 6 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-12 19:00:1412 Giugno 2023 | AFC Fermo Salesiana Vigor
| 6 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-12 18:30:2512 Giugno 2023 | Giovane Ancona Campiglione Monturano
| 1 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-12 18:00:3312 Giugno 2023 | Biagio Nazzaro Atl. Calcio P.S.Elpidio
| 5 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-12 18:00:0412 Giugno 2023 | Cluentina Treiese
| 8 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-12 17:15:0912 Giugno 2023 | SA Castelfidardo Sangiorgese
| 3 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-11 11:00:3811 Giugno 2023 | Osimostazione CD Academy Civitanovese
| 0 - 3 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-11 10:30:2311 Giugno 2023 | Corridonia Academy Civitanovese B
| 4 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-10 18:00:4010 Giugno 2023 | Maceratese Settempeda
| 8 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-10 18:00:2910 Giugno 2023 | Nuova Folgore Treiese
| 6 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-10 17:30:2110 Giugno 2023 | Sangiustese VP Archetti
| 2 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-10 17:00:3610 Giugno 2023 | United Civitanova Fabriano Cerreto
| 3 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-10 17:00:0610 Giugno 2023 | Valdichienti Ponte Tolentino
| 2 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-10 16:30:3410 Giugno 2023 | Spes Valdaso Atletico Ascoli
| 1 - 10 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-10 15:30:1410 Giugno 2023 | Invictus Cluentina
| 9 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-09 18:30:519 Giugno 2023 | Robur Macerata Villa Musone
| 1 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-08 18:30:398 Giugno 2023 | Academy Civitanovese B Giovane Ancona
| 0 - 6 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-08 18:30:118 Giugno 2023 | Corridonia Campiglione Monturano
| 4 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-07 18:30:307 Giugno 2023 | Union Calcio Fabriano Cerreto
| 2 - 3 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-07 18:00:287 Giugno 2023 | Robur Macerata Atl. Calcio P.S.Elpidio
| 3 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-07 18:00:037 Giugno 2023 | Villa Musone Biagio Nazzaro
| 1 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-07 17:30:287 Giugno 2023 | Sangiustese VP Palombina Vecchia
| 2 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-07 17:30:047 Giugno 2023 | Sangiorgese Valdichienti Ponte
| 1 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-07 17:15:157 Giugno 2023 | SA Castelfidardo Tolentino
| 2 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-05 18:30:585 Giugno 2023 | Academy Civitanovese AFC Fermo
| 5 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-05 17:30:295 Giugno 2023 | Atletico Ascoli Maceratese
| 1 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-04 18:00:574 Giugno 2023 | Treiese Invictus
| 0 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-04 11:00:084 Giugno 2023 | Osimostazione CD Salesiana Vigor
| 4 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-04 11:00:064 Giugno 2023 | Nuova Folgore Cluentina
| 14 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-04 10:30:564 Giugno 2023 | Tolentino Sangiorgese
| 0 - 4 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-03 18:30:003 Giugno 2023 | Union Picena United Civitanova
| 2 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-03 18:00:363 Giugno 2023 | Giovane Ancona Corridonia
| 1 - 3 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-03 18:00:353 Giugno 2023 | S.M.Apparente Sangiustese VP
| 3 - 7 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-03 17:00:043 Giugno 2023 | Atl. Calcio P.S.Elpidio Villa Musone
| 1 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-03 17:00:033 Giugno 2023 | Palombina Vecchia Archetti
| 1 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-02 18:00:142 Giugno 2023 | Invictus Nuova Folgore
| 1 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-01 19:00:491 Giugno 2023 | United Civitanova Union Calcio
| 8 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-01 19:00:441 Giugno 2023 | AFC Fermo Osimostazione CD
| 3 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-01 18:30:051 Giugno 2023 | Campiglione Monturano Academy Civitanovese B
| 4 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-06-01 18:00:361 Giugno 2023 | Spes Valdaso Settempeda
| 1 - 4 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-05-30 20:00:3330 Maggio 2023 | Maceratese Spes Valdaso
| 14 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-05-30 19:00:5730 Maggio 2023 | Salesiana Vigor Academy Civitanovese
| 0 - 6 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-05-30 18:15:1430 Maggio 2023 | Archetti S.M.Apparente
| 0 - 0 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-05-29 19:15:1129 Maggio 2023 | Fabriano Cerreto Union Picena
| 4 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-05-29 18:30:4929 Maggio 2023 | Valdichienti Ponte SA Castelfidardo
| 2 - 1 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-05-29 18:30:2129 Maggio 2023 | Biagio Nazzaro Robur Macerata
| 7 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |
2023-05-29 17:30:2629 Maggio 2023 | Settempeda Atletico Ascoli
| 4 - 2 | 2023 | N/D |